Nov 14, 2018

Basketball Team Overall Champion

2018-05-22

Inter-School Basketball Competition (Kowloon)


A Grade

5B LEE TSZ CHUNG 李梓頌, 4D WONG TIN LAP 黃天立, 5A LEUNG LOK TIN ZACHARY 梁樂天, 5B YU KAM KUEN 余錦權, 5B CHAN KWUN HEI 陳冠熹, 5A HUI HIN MING 許顯明, 4B SUNG LOK YIN 宋樂然, 5B YUEN YAN KIN 阮仁建

B Grade

3C LEUNG HO KWAN 梁皓鈞, 2D LAU MING WAH 劉銘鏵, 3D MAR SIU TUNG 馬肇彤, 4B LAI WAI FUNG 賴煒峰, 3D CHOW CHING YIN 周靖然, 3D WONG SIU MING 黃兆銘, 3C YAU WAI TAT 邱威達, 2B LIN WENBIN 林文彬, 3D CHAN PAN SHUN 陳品淳, 3A CHEN WANG LEONG 陳泓亮, 3B CHOI CHUN HO 蔡俊豪, 3D LEUNG HOI ON 梁鎧安

C Grade (F2)

2A WONG KA MING 王嘉銘, 2A LI KA HIN 李嘉軒, 2A LAU PAK CHUNG 劉柏聰, 2B SUNG WAI KIT 宋偉傑, 2D LI YUEN CHI 李炫志, 2B BUI MAN CHUNG 裴文忠, 2A LAM CHUN YEUNG 林臻揚, 2B FONG KA MAN 方嘉文, 2B WONG KA HEI 王家希, 2B LAO KA LOK 勞家樂, 2D LI WING YAM 李永鑫, 2A NG HONG YU 吳航宇, 2B LI MAN HO 李文皓, 2A LEUNG WING SHING 梁永盛, 2B TSANG CHIU CHUN 曾昭俊, 2C WONG PUN CHUNG 黃品宗, 2D TONG HO TSUN 唐浩峻

C Grade (F1)

1B SZETO KWOK KEUNG 司徒國強, 1C LO CHOI FU 羅才富, 1D MAU KA LUNG 繆嘉龍, 1A LI CHEUK YIN 李灼然, 1B AU SHING CHUN 區成進, 1B FANG HO TANG 方浩騰, 1C HE KA SHING 何家盛, 1C KWOK KA HO 郭嘉浩, 1C LEE YU HO 李宇昊, 1D FONG TSZ HO 方梓豪, 1D NG HO HIM 吳浩謙, 1D SZE CHAK CHUNG 施澤中, 1D HUNG TAK TSUNG 孔德淙, 1A CHAN YAT YIU 陳日驍, 1A WONG HONG YUE 黃匡瑜, 1A WONG UE KIU 黃御喬, 1A WU YUI YIN 胡銳然, 1A YU HO TUNG 余浩東, 1B CHEUNG CHUN HIM 張進謙, 1B CHOI KWAN LEONG 蔡君亮, 1B HO CHEUK HEI 何卓希, 1B HUI KING LAM 許景琳, 1B LAU TSZ WAI 劉梓維, 1B LI HONG WING 李杭泳, 1B YAU CHI HUNG 邱志雄, 1C TSANG HOI TO 曾海濤, 1C WU KAI CHUN 胡啟進, 1C YEUNG CHUN HO 楊俊浩

Results

D3K3

2017-18 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall Champion

2017-18 B Grade Champion [Link]


2016-17 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 1st runner-up [Link]

2016-17 B Grade 1st runner-up [Link]  

2016-17 C Grade Champion [Link]


2015-16 B Grade 3rd runner-up [Link]


2014-15 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 3rd runner-up [Link]

2014-15 A Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]

2014-15 C Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]


2013-14 C Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]


2012-13 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 3rd runner-up [Link]

2012-13 A Grade 3rd runner-up [Link]


2011-12 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 2nd runner-up [Link]

2011-12 A Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]

2011-12 B Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]


2010-11 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 2nd runner-up [Link]

2010-11 A Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]

2010-11 C Grade 1st runner-up [Link]


2009-10 KTMC Basketball Team Boys Overall 1st runner-up [Link]

2009-10 A Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]

2009-10 B Grade 2nd runner-up [Link]


2007-08 B Grade 1st runner-up


 

Principal Mr. Yee Kin Wah

Principal Mr. Yee Kin Wah

B team representatives & our principal

B team representatives & our principal

梁皓鈞, 黃兆銘, 馬肇彤, 賴煒峰, 余建華校長

Masters of ceremonies

Masters of ceremonies

朱天樂, 林臻揚

B team

B team

梁皓鈞, 劉銘鏵, 馬肇彤, 賴煒峰, 周靖然, 黃兆銘, 邱威達, 林文彬, 陳品淳, 陳泓亮, 蔡俊豪, 梁鎧安

C team

C team

王嘉銘, 李嘉軒, 劉柏聰, 宋偉傑, 李炫志, 裴文忠, 林臻揚, 方嘉文, 王家希, 勞家樂, 李永鑫, 吳航宇, 李文皓, 梁永盛, 曾昭俊, 黃品宗, 唐浩峻, 司徒國強, 羅才富, 繆嘉龍, 李灼然, 區成進, 方浩騰, 何家盛, 郭嘉浩, 李宇昊, 方梓豪, 吳浩謙, 施澤中, 孔德淙, 陳日驍, 黃匡瑜, 黃御喬, 胡銳然, 余浩東, 張進謙, 蔡君亮, 何卓希, 許景琳, 劉梓維, 李杭泳, 邱志雄, 曾海濤, 胡啟進, 楊俊浩

Basketball team

Basketball team

A & B team

A & B team

李梓頌, 梁皓鈞, 劉銘鏵, 馬肇彤, 賴煒峰, 周靖然, 黃兆銘, 邱威達, 林文彬, 陳品淳, 陳泓亮, 蔡俊豪, 梁鎧安

Basketball team

Basketball team

Basketball team

Basketball team